Close Visit the newly redesigned AKC.org website by clicking here.

DOGNY: America's Tribute to Search and Rescue Dogs

Sponsors and Contributors

The American Kennel Club gratefully acknowledges the following Individuals, Corporations, and Organizations who have contributed to DOGNY – America's Tribute to Search and Rescue Dogs, and to the AKC CAR Canine Support and Relief Fund:

Club Sponsors and Contributors

  • The Alaskan Malamute Club of America
  • American Chesapeake Club, Inc.
  • American Sealyham Terrier Club
  • Atlanta Doberman Pinscher Club
  • The Atlanta Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Atlanta Terrier Club, Inc.
  • Augusta Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Back Mt. Kennel Club in honor of Delegate Nina Schaefer
  • Bearded Collie Club of Southern California
  • Bichon Frise Club of Northern New Jersey, Inc.
  • Bronx County Kennel Club
  • Burlington Country Kennel Club
  • Burlington Obedience Training Club
  • Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club of Greater Atlanta
  • Chain O'Lakes Kennel Club (Illinois)
  • Channel City Kennel Club
  • Chattahoochee Weimaraner Club, Inc.
  • Chihuahua Club of Atlanta
  • Cleveland All-Breed Training Club, Inc.
  • Cocker Spaniel Specialty Club of Georgia, Inc.
  • Combined Specialty Clubs of Atlanta, Inc.
  • Conyers Kennel Club of Georgia, Inc.
  • Dachshund Club of the Great Lakes
  • Dachshund Kennel Club of Metropolitan Atlanta
  • Dalmatian Club of Greater Atlanta
  • Dandie Dinmont Terrier Club of America, Inc.
  • Del Monte Kennel Club
  • Detroit Kennel Club
  • Doberman Pinscher Club of America
  • Dogwood Rottweiler Club of Metropolitan Atlanta
  • Evergreen Afghan Hound Club
  • Farmington Valley Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Farmington Valley Kennel Club on behalf of Double A Veterinary Hospital
  • Finger Lakes Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Fort Worth Kennel Club
  • German Shepherd Dog Club of America
  • German Shepherd Dog Club of Atlanta, Inc.
  • German Shorthaired Pointer Club of Atlanta
  • Gordon Setter Club of Greater Atlanta
  • Great Dane Club of the Mid-South, Inc.
  • Great Dane Club of San Diego
  • Greater Collin Kennel Club
  • Greater Philadelphia Dog Fanciers Association, Inc.
  • Greater Swiss Mountain Dog Club of America
  • Harrisburg Kennel Club
  • Huntington Kennel Club, Inc.
  • The Irish Setter Club of Georgia
  • Jupiter-Tequesta Dog Club
  • Krusin Kanines Agility Club and Dr. Sharon Minninger
  • Labrador Retriever Club
  • Langley Kennel Club
  • Lawrenceville Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Lincolnlandland Basset Hound Club
  • Little Fort Kennel Club
  • Long Island Coalition of Dog Fanciers
  • Long Island Kennel Club
  • Long Island Kennel Club in honor of Matthew Stander
  • Macon Kennel Club
  • Manitowoc County Kennel Club
  • Marion Ohio Kennel Club
  • Metropolitan Atlanta Samoyed Club, Inc.
  • Metropolitan Atlanta Whippet Association
  • Middleburg Kennel Club, Inc.
  • The Middle Peninsula Kennel Club
  • Monticello New York Kennel Club
  • Nashville Kennel Club
  • Naugatuck Valley Kennel Club
  • New Brunswick Kennel Club
  • North Georgia Hound Association
  • Northern Kentucky Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Oklahoma Sooner Circuit, Inc., consisting of Oklahoma City Kennel Club, Inc., Canadian Valley Kennel Club, Town and Country Kennel Club, and Mid-Del Tinker Kennel Club
  • Onate Trail Dog Fanciers Association
  • Park Shore Kennel Club
  • The Pekingese Club of Georgia
  • The Pembroke Welsh Corgi Club of Greater Atlanta, Inc.
  • Penn Ridge Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Pensacola Dog Fanciers Association
  • Pioneer Valley Kennel Club, Inc.
  • The Prestige Specialty Clubs of Atlanta, Inc.
  • Progressive Dog Club
  • Queensboro Kennel Club
  • Riverhead Kennel Club
  • Roaring Fork Kennel Club
  • Santa Clara Valley Kennel Club
  • Saw Mill River Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Sawnee Mountain Kennel Club of Georgia, Inc.
  • Scottsdale Dog Fanciers Association
  • Shetland Sheepdog Club of Georgia, Inc.
  • Siberian Husky Club of Greater Atlanta, Inc.
  • Somerset Hills Kennel Club
  • South Shore Kennel Club
  • Springfield Kennel Club
  • Sussex Spaniel Club of America, Inc.
  • Tara Afghan Hound Club of Atlanta
  • Texas Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Trenton Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Tualatin Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Valdosta Kennel Club, Inc.
  • Virginia Kennel Club
  • West Highland White Terrier Club of Greater Atlanta
  • Windham County Kennel Club
Corporate Sponsors
  • The Iams Company
  • The Hartz Mountain Company
  • FedEx
  • JPMorgan Chase
  • The American Kennel Club
  • American Kennel Club Companion
  • Animal Recovery
  • A&P
  • Acme Pet Food Inc.
  • Ahold USA
  • Animal Medical Center
  • Animal Planet
  • Bank One
  • Bayer
  • Bollinger, Inc.
  • Canine Chronicle
  • CSEA/AFSCME
  • The Chubb Group of Insurance Companies
  • Dog News
  • Ernst & Young Foundation
  • Gibson Dunn and Crutcher LLP
  • Have a Heart 2003
  • Hicksville Fire Department, Floodlight/Heavy Rescue Company 8
  • Hill's Pet Nutrition
  • Insignia/ESG
  • Interbrand Corporation
  • King Features Syndicate
  • Landor Associates
  • Lefrak Organization
  • Lehman Brothers
  • Loews Hotels
  • Major League Baseball
  • Merial
  • National Ethnic Coalition of Organizations
  • Nestlé Purina Petcare Company
  • New York Mets
  • News Corporation/New York Post
  • NJ Pets
  • Novartis
  • Nutro Products, Inc.
  • Onofrio Dog Shows LLC
  • Pace University
  • Pedigree/Master Foods USA
  • Petland Discounts
  • Pet Goods Inc.
  • Petco Foundation
  • Pfizer Animal Health Group
  • Philip Ross Industries
  • Polo Ralph Lauren
  • Reckson Associates
  • Remington Arms Company
  • Saatchi & Saatchi
  • Suffern High School
  • Telford Veterinary Hospital
  • Triple Crown Dog Academy
  • Veterinary Pet Insurance
  • Vietnam Veterans of America, New York State Council
  • The Associates at Woronoco Savings Bank in Memory of William T. Maunsell

Corporate Contributors

  • American Airlines
  • The American Express Foundation
  • The Animal House, Inc.
  • Cine Magnetics, Inc.
  • Davis Polk & Wardwell
  • Dog Show Photography: Tom and Cathi Di Giacomo
  • Dogs in Review
  • Doll-McGuinness
  • The DuPont Corporation Automotive
  • Paint Division
  • Exotic Aquatics
  • FedEx Metro NYC Retail
  • Georgia Veterinary Medical Association /li>
  • Interzoo Show
  • Kathleen Fisher, Pink Belly Gifts
  • The Kennel Club Charitable Trust
  • Kraftsman Group, Inc.
  • Mac's Farm & Garden World
  • Maran's Autobody, Woodside, NY
  • Marzocco Dun-Rite Autobody Inc.
  • McConville Photography
  • Mountain Range Farms, L.P.
  • Originals by Springer
  • Pet Pantry Warehouse
  • Pepsi Cola Company
  • Quarto, Inc.
  • Regency, A Loews Hotel
  • Republic Mills, Inc.
  • Riggio Foundation
  • Security Packaging Company, Inc.
  • Shopko Stores, Inc.
  • Simkins Industries, Inc.
  • Singer, Lewak, Greenbaum & Goldstein LLP
  • Specialty Pet Supplies, Inc.
  • Tiffany & Co.in honor of Karen LeFrak

Individual Sponsors

  • Dr. and Mrs. Sheldon Adler
  • Ellen M. Charles and Melissa Cantacuzène in memory of Adelaide
  • Close Riggs
  • D.B.O.
  • Deramus Foundation
  • Jeffrey Pepper and the Stella and Arthur Pepper Foundation, Inc.
  • Walter F. Goodman
  • Sandra & Howard Hoffen, Monica, Tux, & Michael
  • Gilbert S. Kahn
  • Amy Kiell and Harvey Schwartz: Pebbles' Run Samoyeds
  • Janet Lange
  • Sam and Marion Lawrence
  • Howard M. and Thea Lorber
  • Linda and Mickey Low
  • Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Menaker
  • Laura J. Niles Foundation
  • Corey and Alicia Pinkston
  • Marilyn Polite
  • Anne Radice in honor of Prof. Iris Love
  • Mr. and Mrs. Roger Rechler
  • Daryl and Steven Roth Foundation
  • Cecelia Ruggles and J.R.
  • Mr. and Mrs. Martin Sosnoff
  • John Spurling
  • Lillian Vernon Foundation

Individual Contributors

  • Svetlana Adler
  • Rich Ahlers
  • Karen Aiello and Family, Lisa Sloane and Bob and Sally Nason in memory of Monti
  • The AKC Call Center Staff
  • Chris Alexander
  • Dolores Alonso
  • George and Mary Ann Alston
  • Charles and Sharon Anderson
  • Maria Andriano
  • June and Sam Annitto
  • Anonymous
  • Michiko Araki
  • Christina Lang Assael
  • Howard and Barbara Atlee
  • Kathleen and Roland Augustine
  • Mr. and Mrs. Roger N. Ayres
  • Joseph and Greer Baffuto
  • Drs. Mary Burch and Jon Bailey
  • Ellen Barry
  • Constance M. Barton
  • Noreen and Carl Baxter
  • Joanne Mary Beacon
  • Reggie Beard
  • Tiffany Beard
  • Mrs. Charles Bell
  • Monique Y. Bell
  • Pamela Bennerson
  • George Berger
  • Robert Berne
  • Marsha and Seth Bernstein in honor of Daphna Straus
  • Tanya Bielski
  • William D. Birch
  • Randall and Julie Birchem in memory of Kalyn Rae Bastyr
  • Bobby Birdsong
  • Nancy M. Bischoff
  • Melanie Blair
  • David and Phyllis Blevins
  • Eileen Bolton
  • Mary M. Boltz
  • Anne Bolus
  • Debra Ann Bonneford
  • Jesse and Galye Bontecou
  • Janet and Sanford Borinsky
  • Lu Ann Bowers
  • E.G. and C.J. Brennan
  • Tony Britt
  • Jo-Ann Brown and "Chance" in honor & memory of Git Ander, canine hero
  • Carol A. Bryant
  • Gene and Connie Bugbee in memory of William T. Maunsell
  • Robert and Lorraine Burg
  • Ms. Linda Lee Burke
  • David Buttgereit
  • Denise LeFrak Calicchio in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Barbara E. Callaway
  • Sherry Campbell
  • Valarie and Delroy Campbell
  • Delaine W. Cantrell
  • Michael Allway and Anne C. Caplan
  • Wendy N. Carduner
  • Lisa Cecin
  • Sue Cerbone
  • Christine Chadsey
  • Jessie Chanoine
  • Alfred & Patricia Cheauré
  • Bonnie Gale and Alan M. Christenfeld
  • Dale C. Christensen, Jr. and Patricia Hewitt
  • Peter A. Cohen
  • Bobbi and Barry Coller in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Kristin Colvin
  • Jacqueline Cook
  • Sharon Cook
  • Wy'East Kennels - James S. and Kathleen M. Corbett
  • Stephen Costallos
  • James and Agnes Crowley
  • Patricia M. Cruz
  • Tim Cunningham
  • Dennis and Arline Cutler
  • Kathleen G. Dahlinger
  • Nicholas and Rosalee D'Altilio
  • William G. and Cathy H. Daugherty
  • Annette Davies
  • Debra S. Davis-Galliard in memory of Rusty.
  • Carrie De Young
  • Catherine M. Deangelis
  • Janet Ford and James Dearinger
  • Kirby and Bonita Dennis
  • Bernard Depinto
  • Jenny Dickinson
  • Barbara M. Dille
  • Sheila and Anthony DiNardo, DMD
  • Dog Judges Association of America
  • Mary M. Donnelly
  • Julie Donovan
  • Janet Doolittle
  • Jackie Dothard
  • Bernice and Donald Drapkin
  • Linda Duncklee
  • Lois C. Dustin
  • R. Dean Eagle
  • Kim Eberley
  • Daniel Smith and Robert Eisenberg
  • Mrs. Henry D. Epstein
  • James and Sue Etheridge
  • Marjorie L. Everett
  • Garadine Fair
  • Malina and Edward Farshtey
  • Sharon Faucette
  • Marjorie and Alexander Federbush in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Victoria Field and The AKC Learning and Development Department
  • Alex Figliola
  • Leslie Finch
  • Clark Fiscella
  • Lester Fisher
  • The Flaherty Family Foundation
  • Charlotte Ford
  • Valerie Franklin
  • Keith and Shannon Frazier
  • David and Cherilyn Frei
  • Albert A. Fried, Jr.
  • Sigrid I. Fried
  • Gary and Stephanie Frye
  • Kenny and Rita Fulmer
  • Frieda Furman
  • Peter and Terri Gaeta
  • Jan Gaff
  • Patricia Gallatin in honor of Ch.
  • Friendship Hill Dr. Watson and Ernesto Lara
  • Rita Gardner
  • Patricia A. Gellerman
  • Mr. and Mrs. Peter Georgescu
  • S. Terri Giannetti and Ted Swedalla Jr.
  • S. Terri Giannetti in honor of Ch Beowulf Random Act of Kindness and Betty A. Tosques
  • Laurann Gilbertson in honor of Ellen Drews-Stoen, Decorah, IA
  • Alice Giliberti
  • Steven D. Gladstone
  • Tom Glassford
  • Judy Gold
  • Harvey and Susan Goldberg
  • Suzanne and John Golden
  • Goldsmith Family Charitable Foundation, Inc.
  • Jerome R. Goldstein
  • Yvette Gonzalez
  • Murray Goodman
  • Rebecca Gordon
  • Denise and Thomas C. Gorrian
  • Dr. and Mrs. Eugene Gottlieb
  • Tilly Grassa
  • Susan L. Gray
  • Emilie Greco
  • Barbara Green
  • Helen Chrysler Greene
  • The Alan C. Greenberg Foundation
  • Kathryn Greer
  • Guenther E. and Renate Greiner
  • Terri Grodner
  • Jan L. Gross in memory of Diane Gross
  • Michael Groves
  • Audrey and Martin Gruss Foundation in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Evelyn M. Guth
  • Paul Hallingby, Jr.
  • Virginia Sullivan Hampton
  • Joyce Harris
  • Mrs. Veronica Harris
  • H. Jason Harrison
  • Kelly A. Hatcher
  • Craig M. Hatkoff and Jane L. Rosenthal
  • Guy and Peggy Hauck
  • Darrell and Doreen Hayes
  • Gerry and Perren Hayes
  • Gaile F. Haynes
  • Peter Heidt
  • The Bruce J. Heim Foundation
  • Dave and Peggy Helming
  • Charles and Cynthia Henning
  • Theresa S. Hensgen
  • Skip and Jervia Herendeen in memory of Maxwell Riddle
  • Ninette Herron
  • Jean Hetherington
  • Ronnie Heyman in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Engine Co. #7, Hicksville Fire Department, in memory of Tom McCarthy
  • Gus N. Hinojosa, R.A.
  • Paul Hoffman
  • William and Janet Holbrook
  • Mara C. Holiday
  • Carol J. Hollands
  • Pat and Annemarie Hollenback in memory of Snowball
  • The Janet A. Hooker Charitable Trust
  • Anthony A. Houston
  • Tonya and Teddy Howe
  • Howard G. Hubbard
  • Debra A. Iles
  • Jill Iscol
  • Kandie K. Isom
  • Desiree Jaeger
  • Jennifer Johnson
  • Lyle and Marjorie Johnson
  • The Robert W. Johnson IV Charitable Trust
  • Sale F. Johnson
  • Christophe M. Jouas in honor of Marion Jouas
  • Jasmina Kalamperovic
  • Peter Kalikow in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Andrew and Angela Kalmanash
  • Jason Karp
  • Anne Katona
  • George S. Kaufman in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Kathy Kaye
  • Elisa Kelly
  • Mary Ellen Kelly, in honor of Pamela Demetrion
  • Dennis Kelty
  • Thomas A. Kilcullen
  • Barbara B. King
  • Paul and Linda Kline
  • Melissa A. Knight in honor of Marion Jouas
  • Carol A. Knighton
  • Denise Kodner
  • Chris Koenitz
  • Barbara Jane Kolk
  • Nan Kramer
  • Patricia Krause
  • The H. Frederick Krimendahl II Foundation
  • Katalin E. Kutasi
  • Mary-Lee Kvietkus
  • Bartley R. Labiner, DDS
  • S.C. LaBrecque
  • Jean Labriola
  • Linda M. Lacchia
  • Joan and Joe Lacey in honor of
  • Karen LeFrak
  • R.F. Lagomarsino
  • Nancy J. Lang
  • Ed Lamberski
  • Gina DiNardo Lash & Marc D. Lash
  • Cristyne F. Lategano
  • Pat Laurans in memory of Pauline Tucker
  • Mr. and Mrs. Leonard D. Lauder
  • The Lauder Foundation
  • Patricia W. Laurans
  • Lisa Lawrence
  • Mr. and Mrs. William E. Leavitt in Memory of Alex
  • Richard T. Leeolou
  • Missy, Bob and Marc Lemoi in memory of FC AFC Bird Perfect CD MH
  • Eileen Levine
  • Janet E. Levy
  • Marian E. Levy
  • Samm Lewis
  • Chi-Ky Li
  • Lincoln Hills Duplicate Bridge Club
  • Michael A. Liosis
  • John Langloth Loeb, Jr.
  • Cynthia and Dan Lufkin
  • Kim Dung Luong
  • John Magliocco in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Nancy S. Lynn
  • Ninah and Michael Lynne in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Gerard and Laura Mafale
  • Elizabeth Mahncke
  • Pamela Cooper-Manaton and Cary Manaton
  • Anne and Thomas Maness
  • Greg Martin
  • Tom Martin
  • Nancy Matlock
  • Joseph McGinnis
  • Suzanne McKenna
  • Ian and Sonnet McKinnon
  • Juanita and Mary Beth McMullen in honor of Tresor
  • Theresa Holt-McNulty
  • Ellen F. Meckler
  • Margaret Mee
  • Kelly J. Meehan
  • Patricia Meehan
  • Robert and Meryl Meltzer
  • Mid Florida Judges Study Group
  • Mrs. Barbara Miller
  • Connie G. Miller in memory of Fred T. Miller
  • Elizabeth and Victor Miller
  • Melvin "Buzz" Miller
  • Phyllis Jackson Mills
  • Howard P. Milstein Foundation
  • Barbara Moore
  • Barbara Anne Moore
  • Mary Tyler Moore
  • Linda C. More
  • Chappy Morris
  • W.H. Morrison
  • Albert and Cynthia Musciano
  • Carol J. Murray
  • Ellen Jo Myers
  • Carmen R. Nassar
  • Greg and Donna Newsome
  • Daniel Nitschke
  • Brenda Nix and Donna Pintye in memory of Odie and Elizabeth
  • Adrienne O'Brien
  • Barbara Ohmann
  • Daisy L. Okas
  • Marie E. O'Neill
  • Margaret O'Reilly in memory of Shannon
  • Stephanie and Jeffrey Ortel
  • Rosanne Ott
  • Pamela and Edward Pantzer
  • Pamela Pantzer
  • Sandra Parente in honor of John A. Parente
  • Rajshree S. Patel
  • Kenneth J. Patrick
  • Susan Patricof
  • Toni Peebler
  • Willie Perry
  • Alira Phillips
  • PH&L Co #1 Hicksville Fire Department
  • Jewell Pickens on behalf of Nicole and John Pickens
  • Robin Pickett in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Stephanie Pier
  • Eileen Pimlott
  • Michael Pinero
  • Ilene Fine and Jay F. Pomerance
  • Diane Poranski
  • Amanda M. Pough in honor of Margaret B. Pough
  • Pauline and Morgan Radler
  • Edwin Rambusch
  • Gabriel and Ivonne Rangel
  • Samuel and Estelle Rauch
  • Ron and Suzanne Readmond
  • David Reed
  • Vicki and Peter Rees
  • Linda Reinle
  • Honi Reisman
  • Karen Reuter
  • Darlene M. Rich
  • Wendy Richardson
  • Elaine Ridgen
  • The Risk and Insurance Management Society
  • Melvin Rivera
  • David and Ellen Roberts
  • Gary S. Robinson
  • Maria Robinson
  • Chris Rogers
  • Rodger and Beverly Rohde
  • Marshall Rose
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan P. Rosen
  • Kathryn N. Rowcroft
  • Cindy and David Ruchin in honor of Mr. and Mrs. Tom Bartik, Kingscreek Kennel
  • Susan Rudin
  • Candace Russell
  • Emilia A. Saint-Amand
  • Samual Saleem
  • Dolores A. Salvi
  • Domenic J. Sarno
  • Stephen and Leslie Sax
  • Kathleen Scherle
  • Lowell M. Schulman
  • John and Barbara Schumacher
  • Bernard Schwartz
  • Patricia Schwartz
  • Mr. and Mrs. Stephen A. Schwarzman
  • Herbert and Hermine Scolnik
  • Virginia and Raymond Scott
  • Patricia Scully
  • Ann Sergi
  • Mrs. Marlene Shaefer
  • Irving Shafran in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Thomas and Ashley Sharp
  • Susan B. Sherman
  • Amanda Shiner in memory of Katie
  • Amanda Shiner in memory of Zach
  • Johnny Shoemaker in memory of Tom Conway
  • Silvia Sigman
  • Lynnette Silver
  • Nancy and Henry Silverman
  • Neil R. Singer
  • Robert H. Slay
  • Don and Elaine Sloan
  • Polly and Robert Smith
  • David P. Smithers
  • Larry Sorenson
  • Paul and Daisy Soros Foundation
  • William and Matilda Speck
  • Peggy Speed
  • Maria Spencer
  • Denis Springer
  • Dennis and Susan Sprung
  • Madonna Stallmann and Paul Weidhaas in honor of Connor Larkin
  • Matthew H. Stander
  • Robin Stansell
  • Richard Stanton
  • Robert and Helen Stein
  • Allison Stern in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Ethan Stern and Family
  • Charlotte St. Martin
  • Jackson Steele
  • James T. and Andrea Stevens
  • Daphna Straus
  • The Bachman Strauss Family Fund in memory of Pauline Tucker
  • Bonnie and Tom Strauss in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Christine Strom
  • David and Dinae Squirrell
  • Michael J. Suave
  • Alice Suriani
  • Joan Susha
  • Michael F. Swick
  • Margaret A. Swift
  • Janis A. Tardiff in honor of Marilyn Tardiff
  • Angelita Tay
  • Kathy and Basil Temchatin
  • Tina Thomas
  • The Laurie Tisch Sussman Foundation
  • Barbara and Donald Tober
  • Jacqueline Tomkovich
  • D. Kay and Ralph G. Tripp
  • Donald Trump
  • Pauline Tucker in honor of Karen LeFrak
  • Cieolo Vacula
  • Mr. and Mrs. Frederick Vanacore
  • M. VandenBergh
  • Michelle Veasey
  • Sheila and Peter Viale in memory of William T. Maunsell, loving husband of Judy for 40 years
  • Cynthia and David Volgels
  • Dawndolyn Walden
  • Gloria Wall
  • Ellen M. Walsh
  • Isabel Walsh
  • Jack Waltz
  • Larry and Donna Warsoff
  • Helma N. Weeks
  • Hilde Weihermann
  • James Weingartner
  • Andrew H. and Susan B. Weinstein
  • Z. Mitchell and Janet K. Weiss
  • Jerrold and Adele Weissman in memory of Shike Goldblatt
  • Andrew Weitzman and Martha Bugbee in memory of William Maunsell
  • Ina West
  • Lorraine West
  • John and Charlotte White
  • Wendy and Paul Willhauck
  • Wendy D. Williams
  • Kim Winston
  • Ruth Winston
  • Susan Elaine Winter
  • Betty Winthers in loving memory of Michele Simpson
  • Jean S. and Hugh M. Witt III
  • Meredith Wollins
  • John W. Woods
  • Reva Wurtzburger
  • Thasneem Yao
  • The Janet Stone Jones Foundation on behalf of Janet York
  • Robert and Cindy Young